Det er 504 registerte deltakarar i valgt klasse og år.

NrEtternamnFornamnKlubbStartnrÅrstalKlasseSluttid
1LudvigsenThorbjørnVaregg242019M23-3400:33:37
2DyrhovdenJoelSamnanger IL132011M20-2200:35:10
3DyrhovdenJoelSamnanger IL222019M23-3400:35:49
4Heiberg SundbyØyvindIK Tjalve322012M23-3400:36:16
5RindalArveEid IL502013M23-3400:36:30
6RindalArveEid IL272014M23-3400:36:43
7RimereitLars ÅkernesEidsdal IL322018M23-3400:36:47
8SkylstadAndreasNorangdal IL302017M23-3400:36:50
9RindalArveEid IL172010M23-3400:36:54
10HolsenVegardFørde IL262017M23-3400:36:57
11TjønnelandJann OlavViksdalen IL382014M40-4400:37:15
12BotnJohan-Olav Stårheim IL202019M20-2200:37:20
13SkylstadAndreasNorangdal IL252019M23-3400:37:24
14RindalArveEid IL192011M23-3400:37:31
15TjønnelandJann OlavViksdalen IL242010M35-3900:37:38
16SøftelandAndreasOpptur motbakkeklubb/Bjørnefjo362018M23-3400:37:39
17RindalArveEid IL242015M23-3400:37:42
18Skipenes Øvre-HellandSondreViking322016M20-2200:37:58
19Flo BødalIsakStårheim IL62012M16-1700:38:11
20BringsvorEirik VoksøySandsøy IL242017M23-3400:38:26
21InstebøEigilGloppen Friidrettslag112012M23-3400:38:33
22MundalKjellJølster IL272011M45-4900:38:37
23VenøyRuneEid IL452011M23-3400:38:40
24KyteKaroline HolsenFørde IL - Friidrett52017D23-3400:38:44
25RindalArveEid IL382016M23-3400:38:49
26AskeSverre NesdalFjellhug Vereide432018M40-4400:38:50
27AskeSverre NesdalFjellhug Vereide482016M40-4400:38:59
28VenøyRuneEid IL212012M35-3900:39:00
29BotnJohan-OlavStårheim IL162017M18-1900:39:06
30SkylstadAndreasNorangdal IL342018M23-3400:39:22
31RindalArveEid IL282017M23-3400:39:30
32AskeSverre NesdalFjellhug Vereide342015M40-4400:39:32
33KyteKaroline HolsenFørde IL friidrett112018D23-3400:39:36
34TjønnelandJann OlavViksdalen IL392017M40-4400:39:39
35VenøyRuneEid Motbakkelag452016M35-3900:39:42
36VenøyRuneEid IL542010M23-3400:39:51
37DyrvikKjetilVoss IL572010M45-4900:39:51
38TjønnelandJann OlavViksdalen IL122012M35-3900:39:56
39BringsvorEirik VoksøySandsøy IL262018M23-3400:40:01
40HaugenRasmusHornindal IL232014M16-1700:40:04
41TjønnelandJann OlavViksdalen IL532018M45-4900:40:09
42TjønnelandJann OlavViksdalen IL522016M40-4400:40:10
43Nesdal AskeSverreFjellhug/Vereide412014M40-4400:40:15
44MundalKjell ErlingJølster IL172012M45-4900:40:17
45RindalArveEid IL332018M23-3400:40:19
46EideErlendEidsfossen Sykkel122011M20-2200:40:21
47SvalheimStigGloppen FIL342019M45-4900:40:27
48VenøyRuneEid IL592014M35-3900:40:36
49HaugenRasmusHornindal IL462013M14-1500:40:36
50LødøenTrym DalsetHaugen IL142019M16-1700:40:42
51RindalArveEid IL282019M35-3900:40:49
52AalandReinarHornindal IL302014M23-3400:40:54
53VonheimAndersMarkane IL202011M23-3400:41:00
54BringsvorEirik VoksøySandsøy IL222015M20-2200:41:02
55AalandReinarHornindal IL232017M23-3400:41:02
56ØygardGeirJølster IL162012M45-4900:41:04
57ØieVegard412016M23-3400:41:08
58HelsetStigSunnmørsk Klatreklubb502011M40-4400:41:12
59MundalKjell ErlingJølster IL492014M50-5400:41:12
60MyklebustHåvardFjellfotografen232015M23-3400:41:12
61MoldskredJoarHakallestranda kondisjonslag122010M23-3400:41:13
62SkjølbergGisleBremanger Motbakkelag512018M45-4900:41:13
63EmblemSigbjørnHAKALLESTRANDA KONDISJON182010M23-3400:41:18
64Nes KleppeÅdne ReidarEid IL412013M14-1500:41:20
65Søbakk GundersenTore MartinTeam Aker Solution422011M23-3400:41:21
66RausetAndreasSandane T og IL212015M18-1900:41:28
67KalhagenRune AaseEid Motbakkelag 352017M40-4400:41:30
68Skjølberg GisleBremanger Idrettslag372017M40-4400:41:48
69AalandReinarHornindal IL342016M23-3400:41:48
70VonheimAndersMarkane IL212010M23-3400:41:48
71Lødøen Trym Dalset Haugen IL132017M14-1500:41:49
72HoddevikJim RuneEid IL92012M20-2200:41:57
73Mundal Kjell ErlingFJÆRLAND602016M50-5400:41:58
74HelgheimMereteGloppen FIL22010D23-3400:42:01
75VenøyRuneEid Motbakkelag462018M40-4400:42:06
76FænnSigbjørnMarkane IL512010M40-4400:42:08
77UranAreHavørn532016M40-4400:42:10
78VonheimArildEid Motbakkelag312019M40-4400:42:14
79BakkenErlend242018M20-2200:42:16
80RausetEirikSandane T og IL172015M16-1700:42:18
81SkjølbergGisleBremanger Idrettslag502016M40-4400:42:20
82KlakeggHåvardJølster IL192018M16-1700:42:21
83NylundSvenMolde Olymp262012M40-4400:42:25
84StørksonAndreasOpptur Motbakkeklubb212018M16-1700:42:28
85BolstadJan ØyvindIL Fanaråk562016M45-4900:42:29
86Nes KleppeÅdne ReidarEid IL152015M16-1700:42:32
87Nes KleppeÅdne ReidarEid IL202014M16-1700:42:32
88HellerudEirik312016M20-2200:42:38
89VedvikMariusFørde IL82011M18-1900:42:41
90Larssen HunvikNikolaiEid il ski112015M16-1700:42:47
91ØygardGeirJølster IL312010M40-4400:42:50
92MidtkandalTrondEidsfossen Sykkel472011M40-4400:42:50
93KalhagenRune Aase Eid Motbakkelag 442016M35-3900:42:51
94BerliKjell MagnarVelledalen IL172011M23-3400:42:54
95KalhagenRune AaseEid motbakkelag532013M35-3900:42:54
96VonheimAndersMarkane IL332014M23-3400:42:54
97HunvikNikolaiEid IL612014M14-1500:42:58
98KalhagenRune AaseEid Motbakkelag292015M35-3900:43:01
99van der WerveYouriHornindal IL152014M14-1500:43:01
100SkredeVegardHardbagg202017M18-1900:43:04
101ØygardOddvinJølster IL192012M50-5400:43:05
102RindalPål-AndersEid IL ski292017M23-3400:43:06
103HovdevikFredrikÅheim IL192014M14-1500:43:06
104HelgheimMereteGloppen FIL22012D23-3400:43:09
105VinnesJan KjetilÅlesund Kondis392011M40-4400:43:09
106HelgheimMereteGFIL72014D23-3400:43:15
107BotnJørnStårheim IL212019M23-3400:43:20
108HildenesElisabeth32016D23-3400:43:22
109HaugenKay RogerSyril132010M23-3400:43:25
110BakkeMagnus SkeideEid IL122017M14-1500:43:26
111BakkeMagnus SkeideEid IL132019M16-1700:43:26
112van der WerveYouri212016M16-1700:43:26
113MidtkandalTrondEidsfossen Sykkel232012M45-4900:43:31
114HaugenKay RogerEid Motbakkelag382018M35-3900:43:38
115LotheJørnSandane SykkelKlubb562018M50-5400:43:41
116MyklebustHåvardFjellfotografen.net82010M18-1900:43:46
117NavelsakerMatiasEid IL132014M14-1500:43:46
118SolheimMagnarNorddalsfjord I.L662016M55-5900:43:50
119HanebergSondreOppegård IL152017M16-1700:43:57
120SkredeVegardhardbagg182015M16-1700:44:00
121Hauge-NilsenMartinSpjelkavik og omegn FIK142010M23-3400:44:03
122VedvikKennethEid IL372018M23-3400:44:09
123VonheimArildEid motbakkelag342014M35-3900:44:13
124HoveIngunnFørde132018D35-3900:44:13
125LødøenTrym DalsetBjørhovde hønseri202018M16-1700:44:17
126VonheimArildEid Motbakkelag542016M40-4400:44:18
127Solheim MagnarNorddalsfjord I.L632018M60-6400:44:19
128NesdalSverreFjellhug Vereide562010M35-3900:44:20
129SolheimMagnarNorddalsfjord I.L502015M55-5900:44:23
130HelgheimMereteGloppen FIL32011D23-3400:44:25
131HelgheimMereteGloppen Friidrettslag62016D35-3900:44:28
132BringsvorAndersSandsøy IL352014M35-3900:44:29
133Roti SvendbyStianLyn Ski112011M20-2200:44:30
134ØvrebøLarsGaular il232016M16-1700:44:32
135BreivikOskar GuddalMarkane IL182018M16-1700:44:35
136KadlasTomasEid IL242012M23-3400:44:37
137RaabergAlf MariusFC Håplaust102010M20-2200:44:41
138NavelsakerMatiasEid IL192016M16-1700:44:44
139VedvikKennethEid IL282014M23-3400:44:44
140SætreÅse IrenØrsta IL392013D23-3400:44:47
141NygårdJan KarstenNygård Toppidrett482014M50-5400:44:48
142LarsenKim Øivind222010M35-3900:44:52
143Smørdal BotnJohan OlavStårheim IL142014M14-1500:44:54
144TorvangerTerjeBremanger Idrettslag362010M50-5400:44:56
145RausetEivindSTIL302010M40-4400:45:01
146HellerudRunar272016M18-1900:45:02
147HildenesElisabethEid IL12010D18-1900:45:06
148HelgheimMereteGloppenfriidrettslag62017D35-3900:45:09
149JuliebøJan-OveØrsta IL182012M50-5400:45:10
150JuliebøJan-OveØrsta IL-friidrett472014M50-5400:45:11
151LarsenKim Øivind232011M35-3900:45:12
152KristiansenSondreNTNUI282018M23-3400:45:14
153HelgheimMereteGloppen Friidrettslag582015D35-3900:45:19
154JuliebøJan-Oveørsta il friidrett492015M55-5900:45:20
155BringsvorVebjørn StøyleSandsøy IL352016M23-3400:45:21
156KadlasTomasEid IL662013M23-3400:45:22
157RaabergAlf MariusVoldapersarane102011M23-3400:45:23
158HatlenKnut AndersStranda IL262019M35-3900:45:24
159SkjølbergGisleBremanger Idrettslag392015M40-4400:45:25
160HoplandIsakHardbagg642015M16-1700:45:26
161HammarslandHenryEidsfossen Sykkel482011M45-4900:45:27
162HaugenKay RogerEid Motbakkelag432016M35-3900:45:27
163BakkenErlendVeten IL212014M16-1700:45:28
164NavelsakerMatiasEid IL432013M14-1500:45:30
165RindalPål-Anders Eid IL252015M23-3400:45:30
166HammerslandHenryGloppen FIL592018M55-5900:45:33
167Igland Håkon Keipen Turlag 412017M45-4900:45:34
168SkjølbergGisleBremanger IL402014M40-4400:45:36
169HoplandIsakHardbagg IL282016M18-1900:45:38
170KadlasTomas332017M35-3900:45:38
171TorvangerTerjeBremanger IL252012M55-5900:45:39
172VonheimArildEid motbakkelag542013M35-3900:45:46
173Vedvik KennethEid IL 312017M23-3400:45:46
174VedvikKennethEid IL402016M23-3400:45:53
175NesgårdEvenFjellhug Vereide202016M16-1700:45:55
176NygårdJan KarstenNygård toppidrett572013M50-5400:45:55
177BringsvorAndersSandsøy IL352015M40-4400:45:56
178Totland FænnIsakMarkane IL522010M16-1700:45:58
179Vonheim ArildEid Motbakkelag402017M40-4400:45:58
180SkylstadNils TerjeVelledalen IL352010M50-5400:46:00
181RindalPål-AndersEid IL392016M23-3400:46:00
182VedvikKennethEid IL292019M35-3900:46:02
183Nes HjelleIngebrigtEid il ski102017M12-1300:46:02
184NygårdJan KarstenNygård Toppidrett462015M50-5400:46:02
185HansenBenny ØsterbyeFjellhug Vereide382015M40-4400:46:03
186KadlasTomasEid IL312014M23-3400:46:03
187ChalupkaAdrianPolen522013M23-3400:46:04
188RisøyEndreEid IL112010M23-3400:46:04
189AalandPer KnutHornindal IL682016M60-6400:46:06
190MyklebustErlendStårheim IL482013M16-1700:46:06
191van der WerveYouriHornindal IL422013M14-1500:46:06
192TorvangerTerje Bremanger IL482017M60-6400:46:07
193Voksøy BringsvorEirikSandsøy IL82012M18-1900:46:10
194HaugenKay RogerEid motbakkelag292014M23-3400:46:11
195SaureDan BørgeBjørke IL402018M35-3900:46:11
196SkjølbergGisleBremanger Idrettslag252010M35-3900:46:15
197TorvangerTerjeBremanger IL402011M55-5900:46:16
198LienPer OddvarKyrkjebø IL342010M45-4900:46:17
199FrislidOlaHeggjabygda IL342012M40-4400:46:19
200NesgårdEvenFjellhug Vereide72015M14-1500:46:24
201KullsveenMathiasEid il272017M23-3400:46:28
202AalandMartinHardbagg IL122016M14-1500:46:29
203LarsenKim ØivindEid Motbakkelag482018M45-4900:46:31
204ArnestadHans-KristianBrodd252016M18-1900:46:36
205JuliebøJan OveØrsta il602018M55-5900:46:37
206KalhagenRuneEid Sykkel352012M35-3900:46:37
207HaugenKay RogerSyril162011M23-3400:46:44
208KadlasTomášEid IL282015M35-3900:46:47
209HoplandIsakHardbagg IL252018M20-2200:46:49
210TvinnereimRasmus BersveinHardbagg IL142016M14-1500:46:51
211Aase KalhagenRuneEid Sykkelgruppe182011M23-3400:46:55
212HjelmelandPer AtleEid IL372010M50-5400:46:59
213DyrhovdenRubenSamnanger IL212011M23-3400:47:01
214FjelldalOskarEid IL172016M16-1700:47:06
215KvalheimSigmund222017M20-2200:47:08
216Østerbye HansenBenny fjellhug vereide542018M45-4900:47:09
217LangebeckBenjaminBøcks toppidrett302018M23-3400:47:12
218HalsteinslidAndreasMarkane IL262016M18-1900:47:14
219Navelsaker Matias Eid IL 182017M18-1900:47:14
220DrivekleppErikVolda IL432010M55-5900:47:15
221LødøenTrym DalsetHaugen IL132016M14-1500:47:15
222EmblemGunnarHakallestranda kondisjonslag412011M35-3900:47:15
223VonheimAndersMarkane IL492013M23-3400:47:18
224VedvikKennethHeia152010M23-3400:47:24
225KadlasTomasEid IL152011M23-3400:47:25
226VedvikKennethEid IL262015M23-3400:47:26
227HeimseterHelgeEikefjord IL242011M35-3900:47:29
228BringsvorAndersSandsøy Idrettslag142012M35-3900:47:30
229KolsethOdd ArneFjellhug Vereide612018M55-5900:47:32
230FureKennethFjellhugVereide442018M40-4400:47:35
231ØygardAndreFjerland IL142011M23-3400:47:36
232SkramJon-ArneMåløy Idrettslag442015M45-4900:47:40
233StavikEmilie FloMarkane IL52018D14-1500:47:40
234KlakeggHallvard472018M45-4900:47:41
235SætreÅse IrenØrsta42011D23-3400:47:42
236Nes KleppeÅdneEid IL52012M14-1500:47:42
237LienPer OddvarKyrkjebø IL262011M45-4900:47:43
238NygårdJan KarstenNygård Toppidrett442017M50-5400:47:43
239Nes HjelleTobjørnBjørhovde Hønseri462016M35-3900:47:43
240OksavikBjørnKondis302015M35-3900:47:45
241FjelldalHans-AkselEid IL292011M50-5400:47:45
242VatsåsArnsteinVolda Tråkkarlag592010M40-4400:47:46
243ÅlandPer KnutHornindal IL552014M60-6400:47:47
244DrivekleppErikVolda Turn og Idrettslag272012M55-5900:47:48
245FjelldalHans AkselEid IL202012M50-5400:47:50
246Aasen KvalheimEirin52019D23-3400:47:50
247DrivekleppErikVTI672013M60-6400:47:52
248EkerhovdAsbjørnBremanger motbakkelag552018M50-5400:47:52
249KalhagenRune Aase162010M23-3400:47:55
250SætreÅse IrenØrsta IL92014D35-3900:47:58
251RørvikLeneStavanger-GTI52010D40-4400:48:01
252HanebergVegardOppegård IL212017M20-2200:48:03
253HalsteinslidGeorg KristianMarkane IL262014M18-1900:48:03
254BakkebøAndersÅheim542014M50-5400:48:08
255NygårdRogerNygård Toppidrett432017M45-4900:48:10
256SeljesetTorjeHornindal IL72016M12-1300:48:10
257BakkebøAndersÅheim IL582010M45-4900:48:18
258FureKennethFjellhug Vereide IL372015M40-4400:48:19
259AuneBård572018M55-5900:48:24
260KolsethOdd ArneFjellhug Vereide382019M55-5900:48:27
261Reite-BjellaasMagnusJølster IL162019M16-1700:48:30
262HaugenKay RogerVegil102012M23-3400:48:30
263SørlandArve EinarEid IL422014M40-4400:48:30
264FinneHelgeVoss IL332010M40-4400:48:33
265KullsveenMathiasEid IL232019M23-3400:48:36
266EimhjellenTrudeStil462010D35-3900:48:38
267HaugenKay RogerEid Motbakkelag322017M35-3900:48:39
268RindalPål AndersEid IL242014M23-3400:48:40
269HaugenKay RogerEid Motbakkelag272015M35-3900:48:47
270MelandAksel MatiasMarkane IL242016M16-1700:48:47
271VieTina LøkkeGloppen friidrettslag142018D35-3900:48:47
272HaugsetGryJølster IL72019D50-5400:48:48
273ØsterbøRolf Kåre HolmøyHornindal IL192015M16-1700:48:49
274BjellaasTorjeJølster IL322019M45-4900:48:55
275HeggenOdd-HaraldHeggjabygda IL322010M40-4400:48:55
276FrislidOlaHeggjabygda622015M40-4400:48:55
277LødøenTrym DalsetHaugen IL32015M12-1300:48:59
278HjelleVebjørnEid IL72012M18-1900:48:59
279VedvikKennethEid IL682013M23-3400:49:09
280IngebrigtsenBentVoldapersarane602010M40-4400:49:11
281BakkebøAndersÅheim652015M50-5400:49:13
282KullsveenMathias372016M23-3400:49:14
283BakkeMagnus SkeideEid IL82016M12-1300:49:15
284TorheimJarleEid IL402010M55-5900:49:17
285Solhaug MyklebustErlendStårheim IL252014M18-1900:49:21
286SkårChristoffer682018M18-1900:49:22
287HjelmelandPer AtleEid IL642016M55-5900:49:23
288Hatlevik BorgTrondÅheim IL442010M35-3900:49:24
289HjelleOsmundJølster IL372019M55-5900:49:25
290Aasen KvalheimEirin72018D23-3400:49:25
291SundeJoarOlden IL432011M40-4400:49:25
292TorheimJarleEid IL552013M60-6400:49:26
293EideDag-ArneEidsfossen Sykkel302011M50-5400:49:27
294Flo BødalHeidiStårheim IL372012D18-1900:49:30
295DrivekleppErikVolda IL512014M60-6400:49:39
296Nes HjelleIngebrigtEid102016M12-1300:49:41
297NygårdRogerNygård Toppidrett452014M45-4900:49:41
298HolmgrenRuneEid IL382010M50-5400:49:45
299GjørvenHåkon MidthjellMarkane632015M16-1700:49:48
300BakkebøAndersÅheim IL492011M45-4900:49:49
301NavelsakerDaniel Eid142017M14-1500:49:49
302StaveNorunnFlorø IL622013D55-5900:49:50
303MelheimSvein Otto332019M45-4900:49:52
304SørlandArve Einar612013M40-4400:49:53
305Hauge-NilsenMartinKondis322014M23-3400:49:57
306NygårdRogerNygård toppidrett432015M45-4900:49:59
307SætreÅse IrenØrsta32010D23-3400:50:00
308BerteigHaavardFossum IF72010M14-1500:50:03
309SørlandArve EinarNordfjordeid132012M35-3900:50:06
310Smørdal HjelleReidunHaugen IL 572015D23-3400:50:08
311Melheim Svein Otto 422017M45-4900:50:12
312RørvikMarkusSola friidrett62010M14-1500:50:20
313EkerhovdAsbjørn422015M45-4900:50:22
314NygårdJan KarstenBremanger IL282011M45-4900:50:23
315HidalgoMathias AlexanderVeten IL222014M16-1700:50:24
316KvileAleksanderFørde IL562014M16-1700:50:25
317Aasen KvalheimEirin42017D23-3400:50:27
318HjelmelandPer AtleEid IL562013M50-5400:50:29
319Nordahl BerentzenKristianCrossfit Førde312018M23-3400:50:30
320RisøyBjørn KristianHaugen502010M23-3400:50:39
321NygårdGrimMarkane IL162015M16-1700:50:40
322FjelldalHans-AkselEid IL462017M55-5900:50:42
323HildenesElisabethEid IL52014D23-3400:50:45
324Navelsaker Daniel Eid il152019M16-1700:50:49
325SkårDanielEid IL182019M18-1900:50:51
326Løkke VieTinaGfil562015D23-3400:50:52
327FjelldalHans-AkselEid IL632016M55-5900:50:53
328SundbyTrondBalestrand IL332012M60-6400:50:54
329AlsakerAtle R.272010M35-3900:51:00
330MyroldSivertstårheim132015M16-1700:51:02
331SøvikSivertlørenskog ski642018M65-6900:51:04
332SolheimØyvind JonFlorø412018M35-3900:51:07
333FjelldalHansVeidekke BIL582018M55-5900:51:07
334VassetPer GunnarLangevåg IL442011M55-5900:51:08
335ØvrebøMartinCoast Elite292010M40-4400:51:26
336NygårdJan KarstenNygård Toppidrett622018M55-5900:51:26
337HaugenKay RogerLoen IL512013M23-3400:51:27
338Skjerve NordToroddNTNUI202010M23-3400:51:30
339JancusLucyHornindal IL42016D23-3400:51:34
340Nes HjelleTorbjørnBjørhovde Hønseri362014M35-3900:51:34
341HjelleVebjørnEid IL72011M16-1700:51:41
342KullsveenMathiasEid IL292018M23-3400:51:43
343FjelldalHans-AkselEid IL482015M55-5900:51:45
344TorheimJarleEid IL312011M55-5900:51:46
345FjelldalHansEid IL462014M50-5400:51:47
346KullsveenMathiasEid IL92010M20-2200:51:51
347VassetPer GunnarSparebanken Møre Bil522014M60-6400:51:51
348StokkaMarte KyteFørde IL122018D23-3400:51:56
349HolvikEgilAlmenning IL472017M55-5900:51:57
350NordVegardEid IL552010M23-3400:51:58
351HjelleSigridEid IL342011D20-2200:52:00
352EkerhovdAsbjørnBremanger motbakkeløp572016M45-4900:52:01
353BødalSigrid FloStårheim32017D18-1900:52:06
354VisnesInge AndreAlmenning IL412015M40-4400:52:11
355HervikPer MagneSparebanken Sogn og Fjordane492010M40-4400:52:11
356TorheimJarleEid IL222012M60-6400:52:15
357MelheimSvein OttoEid IL492018M45-4900:52:16
358HalsteinslidAndreasMarkane IL102015M16-1700:52:17
359AabrekkErling AndreasEid IL452013M14-1500:52:18
360MyroldSivertStårheim IL532014M14-1500:52:25
361FjellestadIngridOlden IL42010D23-3400:52:26
362HjelleSigridEid IL82014D23-3400:52:31
363SeljesetTorje Hornindal IL62015M12-1300:52:39
364Dalset LødøenTrymHaugen IL112014M12-1300:52:52
365HaugenKay RogerEid Motbakkelag272019M35-3900:52:55
366FuglemHeineValldal il 92017M12-1300:52:57
367NavelsakerMatias Eid IL142015M16-1700:53:00
368VølloKarinHemsedal IL402013D23-3400:53:00
369HendenOselieEid il512017D14-1500:53:02
370Midthjell GjørvenHåkonMarkane IL582014M16-1700:53:20
371VieTina LøkkeGloppen friidrettslag52016D23-3400:53:23
372NygårdRogerEid Motbakkelag362019M50-5400:53:23
373NygårdRogerNygård Toppidrett502018M45-4900:53:25
374FurnesBjørn ToreOSI Langrenn362016M23-3400:53:25
375FjelldalOskarEid IL92015M16-1700:53:28
376AlmeLars OttoFjellhug/Vereide372014M35-3900:53:28
377HjelmesetLars AgnarNittedal602014M12-1300:53:41
378SørlandArve Einar382017M40-4400:53:47
379SørlandArve Einar262010M35-3900:53:47
380SætremyrPetter352018M23-3400:53:55
381SeljesetMagnus IverHornindal il82015M14-1500:53:57
382KalhagenOlve MoEid Il102019M12-1300:54:08
383HendenEsekielEid il522017M12-1300:54:08
384SeljesetTorjeHornindal IL102014M12-1300:54:10
385SeljesetJohnnyHornindal IL442014M40-4400:54:10
386JancusLucyHornindal IL42014D20-2200:54:12
387FjelldalOskarEid IL122014M14-1500:54:16
388Larssen HunvikViktorEid il ski22015M12-1300:54:18
389AlmeLars OttoFjellhug/Vereide IL332015M40-4400:54:20
390StoksethLeif-OleGjerdsvika472015M50-5400:54:22
391EimhjellenTrude382011D35-3900:54:23
392NaustdalAgnarBjoa IL422010M60-6400:54:23
393NygårdRogerNygård Toppidrett582016M45-4900:54:29
394SørlandArve EinarBakehuset tunold512016M40-4400:54:30
395HjelleSigridEid IL12012D20-2200:54:30
396EmblemSigbjørn Andor222011M23-3400:54:36
397Flo BødalSigridStårheim IL32014D14-1500:54:40
398LødøenØysteinHornindal IL392014M40-4400:54:41
399SørlandArve EinarBakehuset Tunold352019M45-4900:54:42
400HendenOselieEid IL12014D12-1300:54:42
401PileSveinung mæland Eid Motbakkelag312015M35-3900:54:55
402EspeSvein OveEid IL282010M35-3900:55:00
403JohnsenMagneRaftsundet IL662018M60-6400:55:02
404Øvre-HellandFrodeHSI672016M55-5900:55:02
405StavikEmilie FloEid il542017D14-1500:55:07
406AlmeLars OttoFjellhug/Vereide IL422018M40-4400:55:10
407SkaarSam KristianEid IL502014M55-5900:55:15
408SolheimTuridVegvesenets B.I.L Molde32012D45-4900:55:19
409FuglemElidaValldal il12017D12-1300:55:20
410BjørkengWenche Gjerdsvika592015D40-4400:55:21
411AriansenØyvind Eid il92019M12-1300:55:23
412AlmeLars OttoFjellhug/Vereide IL472016M40-4400:55:30
413FjelldalOskarEid IL472013M14-1500:55:31
414AskeMalin NesdalFjellhug Vereide522015D12-1300:55:36
415PileSveinung MælandEid Motbakkelag532017M35-3900:55:38
416NøstdalTørres BjellandEid IL122019M14-1500:55:51
417KullsveenMathiasEid IL92011M20-2200:55:53
418HaugenSiri LinnStryn532010D23-3400:55:53
419AnderssonLukasEid82017M12-1300:56:00
420SkårSam KristianEid IL602013M50-5400:56:08
421SørlandArve Einar402015M40-4400:56:13
422SørlandArve EinarBakehuset Tunold522018M45-4900:56:17
423HjelleOlav M.Eid IL582013M55-5900:56:38
424SørlandArve Einar252011M35-3900:56:44
425MundalKasperHaugen IL42015M12-1300:56:58
426GauteMarkane IL202015M18-1900:57:08
427KarlsenOddbjørnEid IL-handball232018M18-1900:57:13
428HessevikAnne Lina92018D23-3400:57:15
429LangenesVegarAustefjord482010M20-2200:57:37
430HessevikAnne Lina252017D23-3400:57:40
431BakkeMagnus SkeideEid il ski12015M12-1300:57:43
432MjåtveitOveFørde IL152012M45-4900:57:53
433HaugenInge AsbjørnHornindal IL392010M55-5900:58:22
434HjelleOlav M.Eid IL282012M50-5400:58:25
435EikåsJan-OleKjølsdalen il362015M40-4400:58:26
436HuusReidar GBKLF512015M70-7400:58:28
437KruseTomEid motbakkelag452018M40-4400:58:28
438HjelleOlav M.Eid IL372011M50-5400:58:29
439ØsterbøRolf Kåre HolmøyHornindal IL222016M16-1700:58:38
440BakkeElise SkeideEid il ski542015D16-1700:58:39
441SteinslandSveinSamnanger IL322011M65-6900:59:02
442Nes HjelleIngebrigtEid il172018M14-1500:59:07
443EspeLinneaStårheim412019D14-1500:59:20
444BergeLivÅheim IL472010D60-6400:59:27
445BakkeElise SkeideEid IL22016D18-1900:59:33
446Bjelland NøstdalTørresEid152018M12-1300:59:48
447TakloNoahEid112017M12-1300:59:53
448KruseTom362017M40-4400:59:54
449AnderssonLukasEid IL Ski112019M14-1501:00:02
450BakkeElise SkeideEid IL22017D18-1901:00:14
451MoeMaryBremanger Idrettslag602015D50-5401:00:15
452Holmøy ØsterbøRolf KåreHornindal IL172014M14-1501:00:21
453NosteTormodEid IL412010M65-6901:00:33
454Sølvberg RyggAnne MaritTambarskjelvar IL452010D35-3901:00:36
455EndestadKjetil272018M23-3401:00:40
456BjørkeJardarEid IL402019M16-1701:00:49
457Stølan AnthonsenPetter232010M35-3901:01:07
458StarheimMaria MunchStårheim 552015D16-1701:01:09
459KalhagenOlve MoEid Motbakkelag162018M12-1301:01:22
460HaugarvollErlendLingalaks AS432014M40-4401:01:27
461JohansenEdvardFlorø IL642013M60-6401:01:46
462BorgundAda 32019D14-1501:02:14
463AarnesSaraMarkante il22019D14-1501:02:14
464GrodåsAnn KristinAktiv Trening62014D23-3401:02:43
465Munch StarheimMariaStårheim IL22014D14-1501:02:44
466NosteTormodEid IL332011M70-7401:02:55
467PileSveinung MælandEid motbakkelag302019M40-4401:02:56
468MidthjellJon HåkonNTNUI Champs462011M23-3401:03:10
469ReiteIda Louise62018D20-2201:03:24
470BergeLivÅheim IL62011D60-6401:03:26
471MidthjellJon HåkonNTNUI Champs192010M23-3401:03:40
472Skeide BakkeAndreaEid IL12011D14-1501:04:10
473HjelleOlav M.Eid IL612015M55-5901:04:25
474BergeLivÅheim IL652013D60-6401:04:30
475KirkeeideMaren HjelmesetMarkane532015D12-1301:04:31
476HeggenIngridHeggjabygda 42019D16-1701:04:39
477HjelleAndreasEid IL572014M12-1301:04:41
478Skeide BakkeEliseEid IL302012D14-1501:04:45
479Skeide BakkeAndreaEid IL292012D16-1701:04:45
480Skeide BakkeEliseEid IL382013D14-1501:05:12
481NavelsakerDanielEid IL92016M12-1301:05:23
482BergeLivÅheim IL72017D65-6901:05:26
483AskeMalin NesdalFjellhug Vereide12016D14-1501:06:06
484BergeLivÅheim IL362012D60-6401:06:34
485HuusReidar G.Ft&IF492017M70-7401:07:20
486BergetIdarÅheim IL362011M60-6401:07:26
487NavelsakerDanielEid IL52015M12-1301:07:30
488BorgundAda Eid IL 22018D12-1301:07:55
489AarnesSaraMarkante il12018D12-1301:07:55
490ØsterbøArild HolmøyHornindal IL152016M14-1501:08:19
491BergeLivÅheim IL82019D65-6901:09:26
492HjelleSveinungEid IL352011M23-3401:09:32
493Særbotn JohansenVildeFlorø IL632013D14-1501:10:30
494KleppeKristian MartinVeidekke BIL392018M35-3901:10:40
495Skeide BakkeEliseEid IL22011D12-1301:10:55
496HåheimLarsOlsvik.i.l502017M75+01:11:01
497Aasen KvalheimIda82018D23-3401:12:11
498HuusReidar G.Ft&IF652018M70-7401:12:36
499BorgundEra 12019D12-1301:14:56
500HuusReidar G.Ft&IF392019M70-7401:15:48
501Aasen KvalheimIda62019D23-3401:15:51
502Røyrvik RønnekleivSigurdEid IL442013M14-1501:15:59
503HoplandRasmus Hardbagg IL222018M18-1901:28:03
504SkårChristofferEid IL592013M14-1501:32:13